ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12428139
nr 1242 8139
Jan Stenvinkel
(1933-1989), Sverige
Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 51/130. Subject: 77x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 51/130. Motivet: 77x55 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:30:17
4/3 16:00:24
300 kr
18/3 17:45:43
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Jan Stenvinkel
Read more about Jan Stenvinkel